Цвет
Размер текста
Отключить изображения
Обычная версия
Контактная информация
443096, г.Самара,
ул. Мичурина, 13
приемная: (846) 265-08-69
e-mail: office@regsamarh.ru

Фонды личного происхождения советского периода

фонда

Название фонда

годы

Р-4903

Алло Александр Иванович

1914-1968

Р-1586

Алферов Василий Григорьевич

1898-1988

Р-895

Аминев Александр Михайлович

1906-1984

Р-4978

Аннаев Николай Павлович

1826-1984

Р-263

Аренский (Агапов) Михаил Васильевич

1905-1980

Р-4134

Бабичев Юрий Николаевич

1922-1962

Р-3590

Басс Аннэта Яковлевна

1923-1999

Р-5102

Боголюбова Светлана Игоревна

1913-2004

Р-4979

Бондарев Александр Петрович

1921-1972

Р-3325

Бочкарев Виктор Алексеевич

1934-1993

Р-5062

Бурыгин Вениамин Петрович

1950-2004

Р-4805

Вазерский Федор Петрович

1928-1969

Р-5013

Голубятникова Надежда Илларионовна

1900-1971

Р-5047

Грушин Валерий Федорович

1962-1997

Р-2161

Гурин Иосиф Львович

1919-1992

Р-3947

Дубинины Михаил Иванович и Василий Михайлович

1886-1961

Р-4006

Загаринский Константин Трофимович

1918-1961

Р-4035

Зиганшин Асхат Рахимзянович

1960-1962

Р-4135

Кавецкий Николай Евгеньевич

1870-1974

Р-5021

Карташев Олег Николаевич

1915-1965

Р-1389

Козин Василий Евдокимович

1925-1986

Р-2220

Лазарев Михаил Гаврилович

1923-1989

Р-5048

Мавринская Людмила Федоровна

1907-1999

Р-1820

Малаховский Всеволод Антонович

1939-1966

Р-4036

Малолеткова Татьяна Михайловна

1957-1962

Р-5014

Марков Оскар Осипович

1910-1972

Р-2828

Машбиц-Веров Иосиф Маркович

1928-1995

Р-887

Медведев Ефрем Игнатьевич

1917-1983

Р-4973

Милославов Петр Михайлович

1918-1975

Р-4972

Михайлов Василий Ананьевич

1898-1969

Р-2212

Михеев Николай Александрович

1947-1993

Р-35

Михранян Аршак Никитич

1935-1984

Р-2815

Монастырский Петр Львович

1940-1995

Р-3990

Мошкова Мария Георгиевна

1900-1998

Р-419

Наякшин Кузьма Яковлевич

1918-1983

 Р-1216

Пантакова Клавдия Александровна

1931-1986

Р-4454

Поддубная Раиса Павловна

1932-2002

Р-4980

Попов Василий Григорьевич

1888-1971

Р-1000

Попов Федор Гаврилович

1902-1979

Р-3489

Рачинский Владимир Владимирович

1925-1941

Р-4037

Редин Семен Афанасьевич

1954-1962

Р-4904

Рославлев-Снесский Александр Алексеевич

1905-1967

Р-678

Роткович Яков Аронович

1925-1975

Р-3946

Сапрыкин Дмитрий Емельянович

1917-1958

Р-892

Сергиевский Михаил Васильевич

1917-1983

Р-417

Силин Александр Филиппович

1903-1982

Р-5039

Стегунин Сергей Иванович

1934-2001

Р-4940

Струков Олег Сергеевич

1908-1986

Р-233

Тиханов (Тихонов) Николай Кузьмич

1915-1978

Р-3886

Толкач Михаил Яковлевич

1937-2001

Р-3935

Тырман Аркадий Эдуардович

1915-1955

Р-4336

Фельдман Яков Евсеевич

1916-1971

Р-5015

Фере Алексей Васильевич

1903-1971

Р-5016

Фирсанов Кондратий Филиппович

1925-1990

Р-2450

Флоров Дмитрий Николаевич

1925-1990

Р-4746

Чалый-Лианский Анатолий Евдокимович

1911-1955

Р-4923

Чекмасова Зоя Константиновна

1906-1974

Р-1027

Шебуев Георгий Александрович

1886-1994

Р-1691

Шерешевский Григорий Моисеевич

1937-1988

Р-5018

Шестаков Сергей Вячеславович

1903-1974

Р-4040

Шпичинец Валентин Ефимович

1950-1995

Р-4347

Щербачевы (архитекторы) Александр Александрович и Петр Александрович

1884-1967

Р-3199

Эйдлин Самуил Матвеевич

1945-1989

Р-389

Яковлев (Черемшанский) Максим Захарович

1913-1981